6.1.13
William V. Broe (Bowdoin 1939)
1938
William S. Silsby Jr. (Bowdoin 1947)
1949
William S. Burton (Bowdoin 1937)
1937
William P. Cockburn (Bowdoin 1952)
William M. Muir (Bowdoin 1944)
1943
William L. Haskell, Jr. (Bowdoin 1933)
1933
William K. Simonton (Bowdoin 1943)
1940
William J. Reardon (Bowdoin 1950)
1948
William J. Georgitis (Bowdoin 1942)
William J. Croughwell, Jr. (Bowdoin 1943)
William I. Stark (Bowdoin 1943)
1941
William H. Toomy (Bowdoin 1946)
1947
William H. Prentiss (Bowdoin 1951)
William E. Tootell (Bowdoin 1938)
William D. Ireland Jr. (Bowdoin 1949)
William D. Bailey (Bowdoin 1945)
William A. Dougherty (Bowdoin 1946)
Warren D. Eddy, Jr. (Bowdoin 1943)
Walter S. Shaw (Buss) (Bowdoin 1936)
Walter Rowson Jr. (Bowdoin 1939)
1939
circa
Walter L. Orgera (Bowdoin n.1939)
1936
Walter H. Billings (Bowdoin 1935)
Walter C. Loeman (Bowdoin 1940)
Waller P. Finnagan (Bowdoin 1945)
Walker T. Daniel (Bowdoin 1944)
1942
Vincent C. Lanigan (Bowdoin 1950)
Vincent B. Welch (Bowdoin 1938)
Victor L. Fortin Jr. (Bowdoin 1948)
Timothy J. Donovan Jr. (Bowdoin 1948)
Thomas Leone (Bowdoin n. 1949)
Thomas J. Dugan (Bowdoin n. 1939)
Thomas H. Kimball (Bowdoin 1933)
Thomas F. Staples (Bowdoin 1951)
Thomas F. Shannon (Bowdoin 1951)
6956
Theta Delta Chi
1967
Thayer Francis, Jr. (Bowdoin 1944)
Sylvester J. Stankis (Bowdoin 1948)
Swimming - individual photograph
Sumner T. Pike (Bowdoin 1913)
Stanwood E. Fisher, Jr. (Bowdoin 1941)
Stanley W. Allen (Bowdoin 1939)
Stanley H. Low (Bowdoin 1935)
1934
Stanley A. Sargent (Bowdoin 1935)
Samuel Braley Gray, Jr. (Bowdoin 1934)
1932
Russell W. Dakin (Bowdoin 1934)
Rogers W. Johnson (Bowdoin 1952)
Roger N. Williams (Bowdoin 1946)
Robert W. Speirs (Bowdoin 1950)
Robert W. Simpson (Bowdoin 1944)
Robert Peter Tristram Coffin (Bowdoin 1915)
1945
Robert N. Morrison (Bowdoin 1952)
Robert N. Bass (Bowdoin 1940)
1936-1940
Robert L. Small (Bowdoin 1946)
Robert L. Buckley (Bowdoin 1943)
Robert L. Bell (Bowdoin 1942)
Robert I. Carley (Bowdoin 1950)
Robert F. Hayden, III (Bowdoin 1934)
Robert E. McAvoy (Bowdoin 1950)
Robert E. Graff (Bowdoin 1950)
Robert E. Decosta (Bowdoin 1951)
Robert Bassinette
Robert A. Gentry (Bowdoin 1937)
Riley, Thomas Harrison Jr. (Bowdoin 1903)
Richard W. Blanchard (Bowdoin 1950)
Richard S. Vokey (Bowdoin 1951)
Richard M. Steer (Bowdoin 1937)
1934-1937
Richard J. McCarthy (Bowdoin 1951)
Richard J. Griffin Jr. (Bowdoin 1938)
Richard E. Doyle (Bowdoin 1940)
Richard C. Clapp (Bowdoin 1937)
Richard B. Beckler (Bowdoin 1950)
Richard A. Rosse (Bowdoin 1951)
Raymond M. Clarke (Bowdoin 1947)
Raymond E. McLaughlin (Bowdoin 1933)
Ralph M. Atwood (Bowdoin 1950)
Ralph G. Johnson Jr. (Bowdoin 1937)
Ralph C. Gould (Bowdoin 1937)
Phineas S. Newton Jr. (Bowdoin 1949)
atom, dcmes-xml, json, omeka-xml, rss2