6.1.13
Edward Martin, Jr. (Bowdoin 1942)
1941
Edward W. Cooper (Bowdoin 1941)
1940
Edward W. Rogers (Bowdoin 1951)
1949
Elmer L. Hutchinson (Bowdoin 1935)
1932
Elving J. Gilman (Bowdoin 1940)
Emerson G. Zeitler (Bowdoin 1950)
1950
Enos M. Denham (Bowdoin 1939)
1938
Euan G. Davis (Bowdoin 1937)
1936
Fergus Upham (Bowdoin 1938)
1934-1938
Francis A. Rocque (Bowdoin 1940)
Frank A. Farrington (Bowdoin 1927)
1921
1925
1926
Fred Jealous (Bowdoin 1939)
Gardiner J. Maxcy (Bowdoin1936)
1934
Gaynor K. Rutherford (Bowdoin 1936)
George A. Erswell, Jr. (Bowdoin 1947)
George A. Lauberstein (Class of 1942)
1939
George B. Paul Jr. (Bowdoin 1939)
George D. "Dinny" Shay
George D. Shay
1947
George E. Altman (Bowdoin 1943) and Peter W. Howie (Bowdoin 1941)
George E. Smith (Bowdoin 1942)
George T. Sewall (Bowdoin 1932)
Gilmour Dobie Jr. (Bowdoin 1946)
Gordon R. Beem (Bowdoin 1950)
1948
H. Nelson Tibbetts (Bowdoin 1934)
Harold D. Ashkenazy (Bowdoin 1938)
Harold M. Sewall (Bowdoin 1951)
Harry F. Twomey, Jr. (Bowdoin 1943)
Harvey S. Jackson (Bowdoin 1948)
Haven G. Fifield (Bowdoin 1941)
Henry B. Hubbard (Bowdoin 1934)
Henry C. Reardon (Bowdoin 1949)
Henry F. Daley (Bowdoin 1950)
Henry F. Daley Jr. (Bowdoin 1951)
Henry L. Conway, Jr. (Bowdoin 1951)
Henry V. Bonzagni Jr. (Bowdoin 1941)
Henry W. Richardson (Bowdoin 1933)
1933
Herman L. Creiger Jr. (Bowdoin 1937)
Howard L. Thorburn Jr. (Bowdoin 1950)
Hubert S. Shaw (Bowdoin 1936)
Ira B. Pitcher (Bowdoin 1949)
Ira B. Pitcher (Sonny) (Bowdoin 1949)
Irving I. Zamcheck (Bowdoin 1938)
J. Robert Fenger (Bowdoin 1942)
James B. Draper Jr. (Bowdoin 1949)
James B. Draper Jr. (Bowdoin 1950)
James B. Waite (Bowdoin 1942)
James D. Dolan, Jr. (Bowdoin 1943)
James F. Connolly (Bowdoin 1950)
James H. Sibson (Bowdoin 1950)
James L. Fife (Bowdoin 1950)
James L. Fife (Bowdoin 1951)
James M. Kelley (Bowdoin 1951)
James P. Hepburn (Bowdoin 1938)
James R. Pierce (Bowdoin 1946)
James T. Burgess (Bowdoin 1948)
James V. Decker (Bowdoin 1951)
James Ward Stackpole (Bowdoin 1950)
Jerome H. St. Clair (Bowdoin 1949)
John M. McDougald (Bowdoin 1947)
John A. Bump (Bowdoin 1951)
John A. Mitchell (Bowdoin 1950)
John C. Marble Jr. (Bowdoin 1940)
John C. Rosenfeld (Bowdoin 1933)
John D. Clifford III (Bowdoin 1942)
John D. Clifford, III (Bowdoin 1942)
John D. Lawrence (Derby) (Bowdoin 1937)
1933-1937
1934-1937
John E. Cartland Jr. (Bowdoin 1939)
John G. Feehan (Bowdoin 1950)
John H. Frye Jr. (Bowdoin 1938)
1935
John H. Sabasteanski (Bowdoin 1950)
John J. Butler Jr. (Bowdoin 1950)
John J. Butler Jr. (Bowdoin 1951)
John J. Dickinson (Bowdoin 1943)
atom, dcmes-xml, json, omeka-xml, rss2