5059
Randall, Thomas Cummings (Bowdoin 1901)
1901
4209
Kelley, Eugene Robert (Bowdoin 1902)
1902
3528
Dole, Richard Bryant (Bowdoin 1902)
3287
Burton, Harold Hitz (Bowdoin 1909) as "Sue".
1908
6330
Class of 1877
1907
5825
Whipple, Malon Patterson (Bowdoin 1907)
4624
Milliken, Harris James (Bowdoin 1901)
7422
Masque and Gown
1904
5113
Roberts, William G. (Bowdoin 1904)
3131
Baldwin, Lorenzo Wilson (Bowdoin 1907)
6374
Class of 1903
1903
7421
5737
Wells, Theodore Walter (Bowdoin 1903)
9754
Class of 1896 reunion
1906
circa
4286
Lee, Richard Almy (Bowdoin n1908)
5805
Whitmore, Leonard Cecil (Bowdoin 1903)
3592
Emerson, Chester B. (Bowdoin 1904)
4115
Hupper, Roscoe Henderson (Bowdoin 1907)
5024
Powers, Wallace Merton (Bowdoin 1904)
3465
Cunningham, Theodore Woodman (Bowdoin 1904)
5792
Wiggin, Kate Douglas (Bowdoin h1904)
4222
Kimball, George Everett
3477
Cushing, Ralph N. (Bowdoin 1905)
1905
5754
Webber, John Prescott Jr. (Bowdoin 1903)
5651
Towne, Frank Ernest (Bowdoin 1903)
5753
5700
Viles, Blaine Spooner (Bowdoin 1905)
5485
Stevens, Harold Miller (Bowdoin 1903)
4623
1911
9150
Stone, Alfred Wheeler (Class of 1910)
1910
3402
Clifford, John David Jr. (Bowdoin 1910)
8469
Gymnasium exterior
3227
Brewster, Ralph Owen (Bowdoin 1909)
1909
8408
Bowdoin Classical Club
4230
Kinney, Roy Luther (Bowdoin n.1908)
4274
Leavitt, Sturgis Elleno (Bowdoin 1908)
6400
Class of 1895
5139
Ricker, Shipley Wilson Jr. (Bowdoin 1908)
9757
Glee and Mandolin Clubs
5665
Timberlake, Philip Hunter (Bowdoin 1908)
3450
Coyle, Earl Howard (Bowdoin 1908)
4116
Huse, Arthur Hosmer (Bowdoin 1908)
5104
Robinson, Clarence Perrin (Bowdoin 1908)
5837
Weston, Nathan Simmons (Bowdoin 1908)
3874
Gray, Jay Lyman (Bowdoin 1908)
3514
Delavina, Fred Valentine (Bowdoin 1908)
5110
Robinson, Carl Merrill (Bowdoin 1908)
5774
Warren, Herbert Everett (Bowdoin 1910)
5230
Sanborn, Edward Talbot (Bowdoin 1908)
6347
Class of 1886
4141
Hyde, George Palmer (Bowdoin 1908)
3506
Davis, Joseph Albert (Bowdoin 1908)
3622
Fairclough, William Whitnes (Bowdoin 1908)
10180
Parker Cleaveland Memorial hung in Cleaveland Cabinet, Massachusetts Hall
1913
Aug
10175
Massachusetts Hall, Cleaveland Cabinet entrance
10179
Massachusetts Hall
3657
Floyd, Gordon Pierce (Bowdoin 1915)
1915
4409
McNealey, Eugene Wallace (Bowdoin 1913)
3573
Eaton, George Franklin (Bowdoin 1914)
1914
3817
Gage, Elwyn Collins (Bowdoin 1914)
10176
Massachusetts Hall, Cleaveland Cabinet
3606
Evans, Robert Joseph (Bowdoin 1915)
7433
1912
3826
Garland, Francis Tibbetts (Bowdoin 1914)
5884
Wright, James Preble (Bowdoin 1914)
6513
Class of 1916
8409
10177
10174
5669
Tuttle, Neal (Bowdoin 1914)
3475
Curtis, William John (Bowdoin 1875)
6494
Class of 1918
5926
Wilson, George Frank (Bowdoin 1912)
10173
10196
Bowdoin College 1912 Indian Club Team
7432
3938
Peary, Robert E. and Little, George T.
3561
Dunphy, John Edward (Bowdoin 1913)
3559
Dunn, James Alfred (Bowdoin 1916)
1916
3814
Fuller, Richard Stearns (Bowdoin 1916)
3373
Chase, Walter Emery (Bowdoin 1916)
3457
Cronin, Eugene Joseph (Bowdoin 1916)
3699
Fraser, Samuel (Bowdoin 1916)
3833
George, Donald Payson (Bowdoin 1916)
8410
3825
Garland, Edward Philip (Bowdoin 1916)
3321
Carter, Philip Limwood (Bowdoin 1916)
3588
Elliot, Lowell Allison (Bowdoin 1916)
3310
Canney, Aaron Wallace (Bowdoin 1916)
3671
Foster, Herbert Henry (Bowdoin 1916)
3550
Drapeau, Eudore Alphonse (Bowdoin 1916)
3579
Edwards, Don Jerome (Bowdoin 1916)
3276
Burnham, Vaughan Forrest (Bowdoin 1916)
3605
Evans, Ora Liston (Bowdoin 1916)
3464
Cruff, Frederick Ellery (Bowdoin 1916)
3564
Dyar, Malcolm Henry (Bowdoin 1916)
3908
Haggett, Amos Bartlett Jr. (Bowdoin n1916)
3329
Cartland, Laurence (Bowdoin 1916)
6537
Class of 1910
3213
Brackett, James Scott (Bowdoin 1916)
atom, dcmes-xml, json, omeka-xml, rss2