9474
Walker Art Building
1918-1924
Circa
11101
Coach Magee at Track Meet
1924
11100
10851
Francis Wilbur Gorham (Class of 1924)
5998
Phillips, Robert Titus (Bowdoin 1924)
5808
Dana Whiting (Bowdoin 1924)
7263
Masque and Gown
8271
Saunders, Raymond Justin (1924)
5835
Waldo Gery Weymouth (Bowdoin 1924)
8417
Bowdoin Classical Club
5034
Rhodes, James Edward II (Bowdoin 1897)
5035
8218
Clarence Dana Rouillard (1924)
5326
Sibley, Paul (Bowdoin 1925)
5477
Alfred Theodore Stone (Bowdoin 1924)
5056
Ranney, Moses Scott (Bowdoin 1924)
5765
John Watson (Bowdoin 1924)
8272
Wentworth, Sydney Dewey (1924)
7265
4983
Pike, Frank Avery (Bowdoin 1924)
8270
Blanchard, Ralph Ellery (1924)
8273
Dunham, Carl Ernest (1924)
9887
Walter DeCoster Moore, Jr. (Class of 1924)
9890
Francis Powers Bishop (Class of 1924)
9888
Moses Scott Ranney (Class of 1924)
9893
Lindsey Crawford Churchill (Class of 1924)
9889
Dana Whiting (Class of 1924)
9892
Philip Markham Caughey (Class of 1924)
9896
Elmer Warren Grenfell (Class of 1924)
9894
Forrest Erwin Cousins (Class of 1924)
9891
Forest Clifford Butler (Class of 1924)
9897
Langdon Arthur Jewett (Class of 1924)
9895
Sylvio Theodore Gonya (Class of 1924)
9905
Harvey Bulfinch Lovell (Class of 1924)
9883
Douglas Winthrop Young (Class of 1924)
9879
Guy Franklin Dennett (Class of 1924)
9878
Glen D. Chamberlain (Class of 1924)
9880
Frederick Rice Hamilton (Class of 1924)
9886
Irvine "Bill" W. Jardine (Class of 1924)
9884
9882
Harry Alexander Simon (Class of 1924)
9881
George William Rowe (Class of 1924)
9885
George Tobey Davis (Class of 1924)
2055
228 Maine Street, Exterior, Alpha Delta Phi
Before
1298
Chapel, East View
1303
Chapel, Southeast View
965
Hugh McCulloch Marshall (Bowdoin 1924).
34
Joseph Addison Aldred (Bowdoin 1924)
857
Lee, Richard Henry (Bowdoin 1924).
65
1
760
Jardine, Irvine W.
764
Jewett, Langdon A.
8316
Manson, Willis Chessman (Bowdoin 1924).
8308
Weymouth, Waldo Gery (Bowdoin 1924).
8311
Towle, Lawrence William (Bowdoin 1924).
8307
8321
Porter, Herman John (Bowdoin 1924).
8313
Moore, Walter DeCoster, Jr. (Bowdoin 1924).
8309
Miguel, Arthur Joseph de Sousa (Bowdoin 1924).
8314
Kimball, George Myron (Bowdoin 1924).
8324
Mushroe, Harry Lea (Bowdoin 1924).
8312
Pettengill, Theodore (Bowdoin 1924).
8320
Lavigne, Robert James (Bowdoin 1924).
8323
Savage, Brooks Elliott (Bowdoin 1924).
8326
John
8325
Johnson, Rupert Gordon (Bowdoin 1924).
8318
Upton, Paul Hewes (Bowdoin 1924).
8315
Caughey, Philip Markham (Bowdoin 1924).
8310
Means, Edgar Lincoln (Bowdoin 1924).
8319
Ross, Bradley Bent (Bowdoin 1924).
8317
Hight, Arthur M. J. (Bowdoin 1924).
8322
Curtis, Raymond Dennison (Bowdoin 1924).
8327
Laurence
8328
Bill
6351
Class of 1879
420
Dennett, Guy Franklin (Bowdoin 1924)
411
Davis, George Tobey (Bowdoin 1924)
361
Cousins, Forrest Erwin (Bowdoin 1924)
360
313
Cobb, Charles Everett (Bowdoin 1924)
8115
Bowdoin College Debating Teams of 1924.
7264
6865
Kappa Sigma
6862
6868
6837
Kappa Sigma fraternity members
6847
Kappa Sigma fraternity member
6851
Unidentified woman
6856
6852
6848
Football
6850
6857
6858
6849
6854
6855
6116
Baseball
6114
atom, dcmes-xml, json, omeka-xml, rss2