5164
Russell, George Wilkins (Bowdoin 1900)
1900
5109
Robinson, Clarence Cromwell (Bowdoin 1900)
5170
Rowell, Cheney Dexter (Bowdoin 1900)
3492
Dana, Ripley Lyman (Bowdoin 1901)
1901
4954
Potter, Charles Hogan (Bowdoin 1900)
5332
Shorey, Henry Augustus Jr. (Bowdoin 1900)
5061
Randall, Henry Herbert (Bowdoin 1900)
5432
Sparks, Frank Melville (Bowdoin 1900)
5527
Sylvester, Malcolm Cameron (Bowdoin 1900)
5801
Whitney, Joseph Walker (Bowdoin 1900)
4952
Pottle, Philip Lowell (Bowdoin 1900)
5431
5232
Sabin, George Shaw (Bowdoin 1903)
1903
4266
Larrabee, Sydney Bartels (Bowdoin 1903)
3489
Dana, Luther (Bowdoin 1903)
4920
Phillips, Moses T. (Bowdoin 1903)
5097
Robinson, Clement Franklin (Bowdoin 1903)
4009
Hellenbrand, Ralph Wellington Henderson (Bowdoin 1903)
3866
Gould, Daniel Israel (Bowdoin 1903)
3974
Harris, Philip Talbot (Bowdoin 1903)
3960
Harlow, John Alfred (Bowdoin 1903)
5479
Stockmen, Arthur Harris (Bowdoin n1902)
1902
6065
Football, track, and baseball
4209
Kelley, Eugene Robert (Bowdoin 1902)
3287
Burton, Harold Hitz (Bowdoin 1909) as "Sue".
1908
6330
Class of 1877
1907
5825
Whipple, Malon Patterson (Bowdoin 1907)
7422
Masque and Gown
1904
5113
Roberts, William G. (Bowdoin 1904)
3131
Baldwin, Lorenzo Wilson (Bowdoin 1907)
6374
Class of 1903
5737
Wells, Theodore Walter (Bowdoin 1903)
9754
Class of 1896 reunion
1906
circa
4286
Lee, Richard Almy (Bowdoin n1908)
5805
Whitmore, Leonard Cecil (Bowdoin 1903)
3592
Emerson, Chester B. (Bowdoin 1904)
4115
Hupper, Roscoe Henderson (Bowdoin 1907)
5024
Powers, Wallace Merton (Bowdoin 1904)
3465
Cunningham, Theodore Woodman (Bowdoin 1904)
4222
Kimball, George Everett
3477
Cushing, Ralph N. (Bowdoin 1905)
1905
5651
Towne, Frank Ernest (Bowdoin 1903)
5753
Webber, John Prescott Jr. (Bowdoin 1903)
5700
Viles, Blaine Spooner (Bowdoin 1905)
9150
Stone, Alfred Wheeler (Class of 1910)
1910
3402
Clifford, John David Jr. (Bowdoin 1910)
4230
Kinney, Roy Luther (Bowdoin n.1908)
4274
Leavitt, Sturgis Elleno (Bowdoin 1908)
6400
Class of 1895
5139
Ricker, Shipley Wilson Jr. (Bowdoin 1908)
5665
Timberlake, Philip Hunter (Bowdoin 1908)
3450
Coyle, Earl Howard (Bowdoin 1908)
4116
Huse, Arthur Hosmer (Bowdoin 1908)
5104
Robinson, Clarence Perrin (Bowdoin 1908)
5837
Weston, Nathan Simmons (Bowdoin 1908)
3874
Gray, Jay Lyman (Bowdoin 1908)
3514
Delavina, Fred Valentine (Bowdoin 1908)
5110
Robinson, Carl Merrill (Bowdoin 1908)
5774
Warren, Herbert Everett (Bowdoin 1910)
5230
Sanborn, Edward Talbot (Bowdoin 1908)
6347
Class of 1886
1911
4141
Hyde, George Palmer (Bowdoin 1908)
3506
Davis, Joseph Albert (Bowdoin 1908)
3622
Fairclough, William Whitnes (Bowdoin 1908)
3657
Floyd, Gordon Pierce (Bowdoin 1915)
1915
4409
McNealey, Eugene Wallace (Bowdoin 1913)
1913
3573
Eaton, George Franklin (Bowdoin 1914)
1914
3817
Gage, Elwyn Collins (Bowdoin 1914)
3606
Evans, Robert Joseph (Bowdoin 1915)
3826
Garland, Francis Tibbetts (Bowdoin 1914)
5884
Wright, James Preble (Bowdoin 1914)
5669
Tuttle, Neal (Bowdoin 1914)
5926
Wilson, George Frank (Bowdoin 1912)
1912
3561
Dunphy, John Edward (Bowdoin 1913)
6537
Class of 1910
6482
Class of 1924
1920
6399
8273
Dunham, Carl Ernest (1924)
1924
8270
Blanchard, Ralph Ellery (1924)
8272
Wentworth, Sydney Dewey (1924)
5765
John Watson (Bowdoin 1924)
5477
Alfred Theodore Stone (Bowdoin 1924)
8218
Clarence Dana Rouillard (1924)
6375
1923
5835
Waldo Gery Weymouth (Bowdoin 1924)
8271
Saunders, Raymond Justin (1924)
6376
5808
Dana Whiting (Bowdoin 1924)
6318
Class of 1885
1925
6319
1935
9144
Track and Field Program, 1939-1940 Relay Team
1940
9151
1909-1910
4561
Martelle, Henry Augustus (Bowdoin 1901)
Circa
6265
Track
6314
Clarke, A. W. (Bowdoin 1900)
6023
Stackpole, Everett Schermonhorn (Bowdoin 1871)
1871
5090
Robinson, Franklin Clement (Bowdoin 1873 and fac.)
1890
4608
Merrill, William Truman (Bowdoin m1890)
4987
Pierpont, Sylvanus Cobb (Bowdoin m1892)
1892
4662
Moody, William Albion (Bowdoin 1882, fac.)
1890-1900
atom, dcmes-xml, json, omeka-xml, rss2